נערים ג' גביע סיבוב ראשון 23-24
תאריך | שעה | משחק | ת' | הא' | פנ' |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-ספט׳ | 18:30 | הפ' בארי -גן יבנה2 | 0:1 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 11:30 | הפועל עכו-מעלות תרשיחא | 2:4 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 13:00 | בני יהוד-שיכון ותיקים | 1:3 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 13:30 | מכבי ב"ש2-מ.ס דימונה | 5:4 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 14:30 | עירוני צפת-בני שפרעם2 | 0:10 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 15:00 | מ.ס ב"ש2-קרית מלאכי | 8:0 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 15:30 | עירוני גדרה-ע. מודיעין | 5:0 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 16:00 | ב.טוברוק2-מעגן מיכאל | 3:2 | : | : |
22-ספט׳ | 16:10 | מכבי יפו-חולון ירמיהו | 3:1 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 08:30 | הוד השרון צ'-מ.ס עמק חפר | 1:8 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 09:00 | כפר שלם-ע.מודיעין2 | 3:4 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 10:00 | כפר קאסם-מכבי כפ"ס | 4:0 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 10:45 | הוד השרון-קדימה צורן | 2:10 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 11:00 | לב השרון-הפ' פרדסייה | 1:11 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 12:25 | אחי איכסל-צעירי א.א פאחם | 5:0 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 14:45 | ע.טבריה-עירוני כרמיאל | 0:1 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 15:00 | מ.כ. מעיליא-הפועל קרית ים | 3:0 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 18:00 | שמשון ת"א-בת ים צפון | 0:3 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 20:30 | מכבי הרצליה-בית"ר כפ"ס | 1:3 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 20:30 | לב השרון2-עמישב פ"ת | 7:0 | : | : |
23-ספט׳ | 20:45 | נס ציונה2-בני אשדוד | 3:6 | : | : |
26-ספט׳ | 09:00 | כרמל חיפה-קרית אתא | 11:0 | : | : |
26-ספט׳ | 10:30 | הפ' הרצליה מע'-פרדס חנה | 8:1 | : | : |
26-ספט׳ | 16:00 | הפ' יוקנעם-הפועל גלבוע | 3:1 | : | : |
26-ספט׳ | 16:30 | בת ים-עוצמה חולון | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
26-ספט׳ | 19:00 | גן יבנה-מכבי שוהם | 0:3 | : | : |
27-ספט׳ | 09:30 | הפועל עפולה-בני ג'ת | 0:13 | : | : |
27-ספט׳ | 10:30 | מ.כ נהלל-כפר קנא | 0:4 | : | : |
27-ספט׳ | 12:00 | א.א. פאחם-מכבי ברקאי | 4:2 | : | : |
27-ספט׳ | 14:00 | קרית אונו-שיכון המזרח | 0:3 | : | : |
27-ספט׳ | 16:00 | מ.כ. ערד-מכבי ב"ש | 3:2 | : | : |
27-ספט׳ | 18:30 | באר יעקב-מכבי רחובות | 8:1 | : | : |
27-ספט׳ | 20:00 | הפועל לוד-מכבי יבנה | 3:0 | : | : |
28-ספט׳ | 15:00 | ע. שדרות-עוצמה ב"ש | 0:8 | : | : |
28-ספט׳ | 11:00 | מ.כ מיתר-קרית גת | 3:1 | : | : |
28-ספט׳ | 18:45 | בני יפו-מכבי שעריים | 1:1 | 2:2 | 6:5 |
28-ספט׳ | 19:30 | בית"ר נהריה-קרית חיים | 2:5 | : | : |
3-אוק׳ | 16:10 | דרום השרון-עליה כפ״ס | : | : | : |