טרום א' מרכז2 20-21 טבלה
# | קבוצה | מש' | נצ' | ת' | הפ' | שע' | נק' |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
2 | גדנע ת"א רמי | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
3 | הפ' ניר רמת השרון מרכז "צו פיוס" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
4 | הפועל קרית אונו | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8 | א.ס. רמת אליהו מרקו | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 | מכבי שוהם | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10 | בית"ר ת"א בת ים "צו פיוס" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11 | עמישב פ"ת | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12 | הכח ר"ג | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
שיתוף:
טרום א' מרכז2 20-21 רשימת מחזורים
מחזור | תאריך | משחק | מגרש | שע' | תוצאה |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/11/2020 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - גדנע ת"א רמי | באר שבע וסרמיל 1 | 10:30 | - |
1 | 20/11/2020 | הפ' רמה"ש- הפועל קרית אונו | רמת השרון איצטדיון טוטו ע"ש גרונדמן | 14:00 | - |
1 | 21/11/2020 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | ראשון לציון מתחת לגשר | 10:30 | - |
1 | 21/11/2020 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - רמת אליהו | ירושלים בית וגן 2 עליון סנטטי | 14:20 | - |
1 | 22/11/2020 | מכבי שוהם - ב.ת"א בת ים | שוהם | 18:15 | - |
1 | 23/11/2020 | עמישב פ"ת- הכח ר"ג | פתח תקוה סירקין ספורטק אצטדיון | 15:00 | - |
2 | 01/12/2020 | עמישב פ"ת- הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | פתח תקוה סירקין ספורטק אצטדיון | 15:45 | - |
2 | 04/12/2020 | הכח ר"ג- מכבי שוהם | רמת גן רמת עמידר | 14:30 | - |
2 | 27/11/2020 | רמת אליהו- הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | ראשון לציון רמת אליהו | 13:00 | - |
2 | 27/11/2020 | ב.ת"א בת ים- הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | בת ים אימונים 3 | 13:30 | - |
2 | 27/11/2020 | גדנע ת"א רמי - הפ' רמה"ש | תל אביב גדנע ת"א | 14:00 | - |
2 | 28/11/2020 | הפועל קרית אונו - הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | קרית אונו | 08:30 | - |
3 | 04/12/2020 | הפ' רמה"ש- רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
3 | 11/12/2020 | ב.ת"א בת ים- הפועל קרית אונו | בת ים אימונים 1 | 12:15 | - |
3 | 12/12/2020 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
3 | 12/12/2020 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - הכח ר"ג | ירושלים בית וגן 1 תחתון | 17:10 | - |
3 | 13/12/2020 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - עמישב פ"ת | באר שבע וסרמיל 1 | 13:15 | - |
3 | 15/12/2020 | מכבי שוהם - הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | שוהם | 16:00 | - |
4 | 18/12/2020 | הכח ר"ג- הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | רמת גן רמת עמידר | 10:00 | - |
4 | 18/12/2020 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | ירושלים עמק הארזים 1 סינטטי | 13:00 | - |
4 | 19/12/2020 | גדנע ת"א רמי - ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
4 | 19/12/2020 | רמת אליהו- הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | ראשון לציון רמת אליהו | 10:20 | - |
4 | 19/12/2020 | הפועל קרית אונו - מכבי שוהם | קרית אונו | 12:30 | - |
4 | 20/12/2020 | עמישב פ"ת- הפ' רמה"ש | פתח תקוה סירקין ספורטק אצטדיון | 15:00 | - |
5 | 08/01/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
5 | 25/12/2020 | הפ' רמה"ש- הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | רמת השרון סנטטי | 13:45 | - |
5 | 25/12/2020 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - הפועל קרית אונו | אשקלון סנטטי | 14:00 | - |
5 | 25/12/2020 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - הכח ר"ג | באר שבע וסרמיל 1 | 14:50 | - |
5 | 26/12/2020 | מכבי שוהם - גדנע ת"א רמי | שוהם | 08:30 | - |
5 | 28/12/2020 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
6 | 02/01/2021 | הכח ר"ג- הפועל קרית אונו | טרם נקבע | - | |
6 | 02/01/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
6 | 02/01/2021 | רמת אליהו- מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
6 | 02/01/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
6 | 02/01/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
6 | 02/01/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
7 | 16/01/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- הכח ר"ג | טרם נקבע | - | |
7 | 16/01/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
7 | 16/01/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
7 | 16/01/2021 | מכבי שוהם - עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
7 | 16/01/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
7 | 16/01/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
8 | 23/01/2021 | הכח ר"ג- גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
8 | 23/01/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
8 | 23/01/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
8 | 23/01/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
8 | 23/01/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
8 | 23/01/2021 | רמת אליהו- הפועל קרית אונו | ראשון לציון רמת אליהו | 10:20 | - |
9 | 30/01/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - הכח ר"ג | טרם נקבע | - | |
9 | 30/01/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
9 | 30/01/2021 | מכבי שוהם - הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
9 | 30/01/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
9 | 30/01/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
9 | 30/01/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
10 | 06/02/2021 | הכח ר"ג- רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
10 | 06/02/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
10 | 06/02/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - הפועל קרית אונו | טרם נקבע | - | |
10 | 06/02/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
10 | 06/02/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
10 | 06/02/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
11 | 13/02/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- הכח ר"ג | טרם נקבע | - | |
11 | 13/02/2021 | מכבי שוהם - הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
11 | 13/02/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
11 | 13/02/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
11 | 13/02/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
11 | 13/02/2021 | רמת אליהו- עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
12 | 27/02/2021 | הכח ר"ג- עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
12 | 27/02/2021 | רמת אליהו- הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
12 | 27/02/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
12 | 27/02/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
12 | 27/02/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
12 | 27/02/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
13 | 05/03/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - ב.ת"א בת ים | אשקלון סנטטי | 14:10 | - |
13 | 05/03/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - רמת אליהו | באר שבע וסרמיל 1 | 15:00 | - |
13 | 05/03/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- גדנע ת"א רמי | רמת השרון סנטטי | 15:30 | - |
13 | 06/03/2021 | מכבי שוהם - הכח ר"ג | שוהם | 08:30 | - |
13 | 06/03/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - הפועל קרית אונו | ראשון לציון ביה"ס עמית | 08:30 | - |
13 | 06/03/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - עמישב פ"ת | ירושלים עמק הארזים 1 סינטטי | 19:30 | - |
14 | 12/03/2021 | רמת אליהו- הפ' רמה"ש | ראשון לציון רמת אליהו | 14:30 | - |
14 | 13/03/2021 | הכח ר"ג- הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
14 | 13/03/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
14 | 13/03/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
14 | 13/03/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
14 | 13/03/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
15 | 03/04/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - הכח ר"ג | טרם נקבע | - | |
15 | 03/04/2021 | מכבי שוהם - הפועל קרית אונו | טרם נקבע | - | |
15 | 03/04/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
15 | 03/04/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
15 | 03/04/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
15 | 03/04/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
16 | 10/04/2021 | הכח ר"ג- הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
16 | 10/04/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
16 | 10/04/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
16 | 10/04/2021 | רמת אליהו- ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
16 | 10/04/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
16 | 10/04/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
17 | 17/04/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - הכח ר"ג | טרם נקבע | - | |
17 | 17/04/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
17 | 17/04/2021 | מכבי שוהם - רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
17 | 17/04/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
17 | 17/04/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
17 | 17/04/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
18 | 24/04/2021 | הכח ר"ג- הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
18 | 24/04/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
18 | 24/04/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
18 | 24/04/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
18 | 24/04/2021 | רמת אליהו- הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
18 | 24/04/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - הפועל קרית אונו | טרם נקבע | - | |
19 | 01/05/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - הכח ר"ג | טרם נקבע | - | |
19 | 01/05/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - | |
19 | 01/05/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
19 | 01/05/2021 | מכבי שוהם - הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
19 | 01/05/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
19 | 01/05/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
20 | 08/05/2021 | הכח ר"ג- הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
20 | 08/05/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
20 | 08/05/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
20 | 08/05/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
20 | 08/05/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- הפועל קרית אונו | טרם נקבע | - | |
20 | 08/05/2021 | רמת אליהו- גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
21 | 15/05/2021 | רמת אליהו- הכח ר"ג | טרם נקבע | - | |
21 | 15/05/2021 | גדנע ת"א רמי - עמישב פ"ת | טרם נקבע | - | |
21 | 15/05/2021 | הפועל קרית אונו - הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 | טרם נקבע | - | |
21 | 15/05/2021 | הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" - הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
21 | 15/05/2021 | מכבי שוהם - הפ' רמה"ש | טרם נקבע | - | |
21 | 15/05/2021 | ב.ת"א בת ים- הפ' ראשל"צ מערב | טרם נקבע | - | |
22 | 22/05/2021 | הכח ר"ג- ב.ת"א בת ים | טרם נקבע | - | |
22 | 22/05/2021 | הפ' ראשל"צ מערב - מכבי שוהם | טרם נקבע | - | |
22 | 22/05/2021 | הפ' רמה"ש- הפועל אשקלון "צו פיוס" | טרם נקבע | - | |
22 | 22/05/2021 | הפועל ב"ש 2 "צו פיוס" - הפועל קרית אונו | טרם נקבע | - | |
22 | 22/05/2021 | הפועל קטמון ירושלים 2 - גדנע ת"א רמי | טרם נקבע | - | |
22 | 22/05/2021 | עמישב פ"ת- רמת אליהו | טרם נקבע | - |